PÄRNU SHOW WEEKEND

July 10 2020 FRIDAY

Group I Show including Specialities for Shetland Sheepdogs and Australian Cattle Dogswww.lket.ee & www.austraaliakarjakoer.ee
Speciality Show for Welsh Corgi Pembrokes/Cardiganswww.corgi.ee
Group V and IX Show including Speciality for German Spitzeshttp://www.spitsid.ee/

July 11 2020 SATURDAY

CACIB Show 

July 12 2020 SUNDAY

CACIB Show

Show info

Show venue

The venue is located on a territory which is accessed from Raua street, Pärnu. Coordinates 58°24’57.3″N 24°28’54.2″E / 58.415904, 24.481718. You are expected to arrive from Raua street, and leave from Lõo street.

Entry information for 2x CACIB shows July 11th and July 12th

Registration periods and prices

1 show / 2 showsDogEstonian houndBaby, puppy, veteranVeteran over 10yo
(only in veteran class)
Breeders class / progeny class /
braces
Handling competitions
01.01.2020 - 22.03.202028€ / 54€ 15€ / 30€ 23€ / 43€FREEFREE15€ / 30€
23.03.2020 - 22.06.202035€ / 68€15€ / 30€23€ / 43€FREEFREE15€ / 30€

Registration details

ONLINE ENTRYhttps://online.kennelliit.ee/foreign.php 
VIA E-MAIL – entry form + copy of pedigree + copies of certificates/diplomas + copy of payment
e-mail: showparnupkk@gmail.com
bank details: EE691010902000994000 SWIFT EEUHEE2X
AS SEB Pank address Tornimäe 2, 15010 Tallinn
receiver: Pärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi 
details: breed, studbook number, owner

Registration forms

Entry form
Entry form for braces
Entry form for junior handlers

NB! All documents and payments must arrive by entry deadline. The sender must cover all the expenses connected with the payments.

NB! There will be no replacing already entered dogs! Class changes are possible until the entry closes.

NB! Due to COVID-19 and the restrictions applied there will be only one person per participating dog allowed on the showgrounds!

The number of participants is limited!

All dogs participating the show or other competitions must have a valid certificate of vaccination against Distemper, Rabies, Parvovirus infection (canine) and Hepatitis infectious (canine). All dogs must have an ID-marking (tattoo or microchip).

NB! Dogs whose date of birth is 1st August 2013 or later and whose ears have been cropped and/or tails docked may not take part in shows listed in the calendar of Estonian Kennel Union. In case of natural bobtail, a certificate must be presented to prove it unless it is marked on the breed certificate.

Classes

Baby Puppy Class: Dogs from 4 to 6 months. Unofficial category. The Best of Breed Baby Puppy is chosen.
Puppy Class: Dogs from 6 to 9 months. Unofficial category. The Best of Breed Puppy is chosen.
Junior Class: Dogs from 9 to 18 months. Compete for the
JUN CAC, title Best of Breed Junior and BOB.
Intermediate Class: Dogs 15-24 months. Compete for CAC, CACIB and BOB.
Open Class: Dogs over 15 months. Compete for CAC, CACIB and BOB.
Working Class: Dogs over 15 months. Compete for CAC, CACIB and BOB. Entry requires a certificate of working trial results. The FCI Working Certificate must be submitted together with the entry form.
Champion Class: Dogs over 15 months who already are show champions. Compete for CAC, CACIB and BOB. Entry requires the certificate verifying the champion title. The certificate must be submited together with the entry form.
Veteran Class: Dogs over 8 years. Compete for the VET CAC,
title Best of Breed Veteran and BOB.
Breeder’s Class: Three to five dogs of the same breed from one breeder. Dogs must come from at least two different combinations of stud male and bitch and be over 9 months of age. All the dogs in the class must have received at least ‘VERY GOOD’ on the given show in quality juding. The Best Breeder’s Class of the Breed is selected.
Progeny Class: Three to five offsprings of a stud male or female. The offsprings must come from at least two different combinations of stud male and bitch, be over 9 months of age and must have received at least ‘VERY GOOD’ on the given show in quality judging. The Best Progency Class of the Breed is selected.
Brace competiton: Male and female dog of the same breed owned by the same person and handled by one handler. Both dogs must be at least 9 months of age and receive at least ´VERY GOOD´ on the given show. The Best Brace of the Breed is chosen.

Handling Competitions

Junior handlers: Handlers from 10 to 13 years and from 14 to 17 years.
Senior handlers: Handlers over 18 years old.
Child and dog competition: Handlers under 10 years old.

Judges

NB! There will be changes in the judges’ list

The following judges will not judge at our shows:
Fabio Amorim (BR), Andrew Carter (US), Anne-Marie Class (FR), Anne Collyer (AU), Andi Hudono (ID), Wim Wellens (NL), Ruth Wagner (LU)

FCI 1Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Miniature American ShepherdFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Bouvier des ArdennesDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Australian Cattle DogRuth Wagner (LU)Andi Hudono (ID)
Australian ShepherdFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle DogFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
BeauceronDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Belgian Shepherd Dog, GroenendaelDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Belgian Shepherd Dog, LaekenoisDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Belgian Shepherd Dog, MalinoisDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Belgian Shepherd Dog, TervuerenDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
BergamascoDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Border CollieDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
BriardDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Chodsky PesDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Collie SmoothErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Ingrid Prytz Ohm (NO)
Collie RoughErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Ingrid Prytz Ohm (NO)
Bouvier des FlandresDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Bearded CollieDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-HairedDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-hairedDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-hairedDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Croatian SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
East-European ShepherdDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Romanian Carpathian Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Catalan SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Australian KelpieFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
KomondorDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
KuvaszDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Lancashire HeelerDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
South-Russian OvtcharkaDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Majorca Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Maremma and Abruzzese SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
MudiDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Berger PicardDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Polish Lowland SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Tatra Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Portuguese SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Puli, other colorsDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Puli, whiteDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
PumiDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Long-haired Pyrenean SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog Dusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Romanian Mioritic Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Saarloos WolfdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
German Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coatDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
SchapendoesDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
SchipperkeDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Shetland SheepdogRuth Wagner (LU)Ingrid Prytz Ohm (NO)
Slovakian ChuvachDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
White Swiss Shepherd DogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Ceskoslovensky VlcakDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Old English SheepdogDusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Welsh Corgi CardiganAndrew Carter (US)Andi Hudono (ID)
Welsh Corgi PembrokeIngrid Prytz Ohm (NO)Ruth Wagner (LU)
FCI 2Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
American Bulldog**Fabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Continental Bulldog**Fabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
AffenpinscherFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
AidiAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Appenzell Cattle DogAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Dogo ArgentinoAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Austrian PinscherFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Saint Bernard Dog, Short-hairedAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-hairedAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Bernese Mountain DogAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Dogue de BordeauxAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Fila BrasileiroAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
BroholmerAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
BullmastiffAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Cao de Castro LaboreiroAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Ciobanesc Romanesc de BucovinaAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
DobermannFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Tibetan MastiffAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Entlebuch Cattle DogAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-hairedAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-hairedAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Spanish MastiffAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
HovawartAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
BulldogAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
MastiffAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Italian Cane CorsoAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
SarplaninacAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Dogo CanarioAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Kangal Shepherd DogAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Karst Shepherd DogAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Caucasian OvtcharkaAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Central Asian OvtcharkaAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Miniature PinscherFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Miniature Schnauzer, blackFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silverFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and saltFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Miniature Schnauzer, whiteFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Landseer Anne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
LeonbergerAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Majorca MastiffAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Napolitan MastiffAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
NewfoundlandAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Pyrenean MastiffAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Pyrenean Mountain DogAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
Rafeiro of AlentejoAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
RottweilerAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Romanian Mioritic Shepherd DogAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
BoxerAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Great Dane, fawn and brindleAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Great Dane, black and harlequinAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Great Dane, blueAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
German PinscherFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Cao Fila de Sao MiguelAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Shar PeiAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Hollandse SmoushondFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
Great Swiss Cattle DogAndi Hudono (ID)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Giant Schnauzer, blackFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Giant Schnauzer, pepper and saltFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Schnauzer, blackFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Schnauzer, pepper & saltFabio Amorim (BR)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Danish-Swedish FarmdogFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)
TornjakAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
TosaAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Uruguayan CimarronAnne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Black Russian TerrierAndi Hudono (ID)Anne-Marie Class (FR)
FCI 3Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Airedale TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
American Staffordshire TerrierPeter Lauber (CH)Vladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)
Australian Silky TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Australian TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Bedlington TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Border TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Brazilian TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Bull TerrierPeter Lauber (CH)Vladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)
Cairn TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Dandie Dinmont TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Fox Terrier, Wire-hairedVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Fox Terrier, Smooth-hairedVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Irish Glen Of Imaal TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Irish TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
English Toy TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Japanese TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Jack Russell TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Kerry Blue TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Miniature Bull TerrierPeter Lauber (CH)Vladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)
Lakeland TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Manchester TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Norfolk TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Norwich TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Parson Russell TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
German Hunting TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Sealyham TerrierInga Siil (EE)Peter Lauber (CH)
Skye TerrierGunnar Nymann (DK)Peter Lauber (CH)
Staffordshire Bull TerrierPeter Lauber (CH)Vladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)
Scottish TerrierInga Siil (EE)Peter Lauber (CH)
Cesky TerrierInga Siil (EE)Peter Lauber (CH)
Welsh TerrierVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
West Highland White TerrierInga Siil (EE)Peter Lauber (CH)
Yorkshire TerrierInga Siil (EE)Peter Lauber (CH)
FCI 4Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Dachshund, Miniature Long-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Rabbit Dachshund, Long-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Dachshund, Standard Wire-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Dachshund, Standard Long-hairedAlar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
FCI 5Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
AkitaKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Alaskan MalamuteJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
American AkitaKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Anjing Kintamani-BaliKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
BasenjiGunnar Nymann (DK)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Chow ChowKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Cirneco dell'EtnaJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
EurasierKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Greenland DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Norwegian Elkhound, greyJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
HokkaidoKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
HälleforshundGunnar Nymann (DK)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Ibizan Hound, Rough-hairedJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Ibizan Hound, Smooth-hairedJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
East-Siberian LaikaJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Iceland SheepdogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Volpino ItalianoKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Japanese SpitzKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Yakutian LaikaJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Jämthund Jos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Canaan DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
KaiKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Podenco CanarioJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Canadian Eskimo DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Karelian Bear DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Wolfsspitz (Keeshond)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
KishuKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Korea Jindo DogKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Lapponian HerderJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Swedish VallhundJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
West-Siberian LaikaJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Mexican Hairless Dog IntermediateJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Mexican Hairless Dog StandardJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Mexican Hairless Dog MiniatureJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Norwegian Elkhound, blackJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Nenets Herding Laika**Gunnar Nymann (DK)Fabio Amorim (BR)
NorrbottenspitzJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Norwegian LundehundJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Norwegian BuhundJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sizedJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Peruvian Hairless Dog LargeJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Peruvian Hairless Dog MiniatureJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian)Nikola Smolić (HR)Jos Dekker (NL)
Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium sizeJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium sizeJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired LargeJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired LargeJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired MiniatureJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired MiniatureJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Swedish LapphundJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brownKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colorsKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), whiteKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brownKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), whiteKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brownKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other coloursKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, whiteKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
SamoyedJos Dekker (NL)Ruth Wagner (LU)
ShibaKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
ShikokuKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Siberian HuskyJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Finnish Lapponian DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Finnish SpitzJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Thai Bangkaew DogKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Jos Dekker (NL)
Thai RidgebackJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Taiwan DogJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Chukotka Sled Dog**Gunnar Nymann (DK)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Pharaoh HoundJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Swedish White Elkhound**Gunnar Nymann (DK)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Russian-European LaikaJos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
FCI 6Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Alpine DachsbrackeAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
American FoxhoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Medium-sized Anglo-French HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
AriegeoisAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Artois HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Austrian Black and Tan HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Bavarian Mountain Scent HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Basset HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
BeagleAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Beagle HarrierAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
BillyAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Bosnian Broken-haired Hound – called BarakAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Basset fauve de BretagneAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Fawn Brittany GriffonAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
DalmatianAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
DreverAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Norwegian HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Estonian houndAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Gascon SaintongeoisAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Blue Gascony BassetAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Blue Gascony GriffonAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Halden HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
HamiltonstövareAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Hanoverian Scent HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
HarrierAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Spanish HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Hygen HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
English FoxhoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Istrian Wire-haired HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Istrian Short-haired HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Italian Rough-haired SegugioAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Italian Short-haired SegugioAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Hellenic HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Lithuanian Hound**Anne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Latvian Hound**Anne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Segugio MaremmanoAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Griffon NivernaisAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Norman Artesien BassetAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Black and Tan CoonhoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Montenegrin Mountain HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
PoitevinAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Polish Hunting DogAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Polish HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
French Tricolour HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
French White & Black HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
French White and Orange HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Rhodesian RidgebackAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
OtterhoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
German HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
SchillerstövareAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Serbian HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Serbian Tricolour HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Slovakian HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
SmalandsstövareAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Finnish HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Coarse-haired Styrian HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Great Anglo-French Tricolour HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Great Anglo-French White and Black HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Great Anglo-French White & Orange HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Bernese HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Small Bernese HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Jura HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Small Jura HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Lucerne HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Small Lucerne HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Schwyz HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Swiss Small Schwyz HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Tyrolean HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Hungarian Hound – Transylvanian Scent HoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Briquet Griffon VendeenAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Grand Basset Griffon VendeenAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Grand Griffon VendeenAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Petit Basset Griffon VendeenAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Russian Hound**Anne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Anglo-Russian Hound**Anne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
BloodhoundAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Westphalian DachsbrackeAnne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
FCI 7Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Braque de l´AriegeWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Braque d'AuvergneWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Braque du BourbonnaisWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
BrittanyWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Burgos Pointing DogWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Partridge DogWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
StabyhounWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Gordon SetterWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Irish Red SetterWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Irish Red and White SetterWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
English PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
English SetterWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Spinone ItalianoWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Bracco ItalianoWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Large MünsterländerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Small MünsterländerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Blue Picardy SpanielWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Picardy SpanielWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Spaniel de Pont-AudemerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Portuguese Pointing DogWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Braque Francais, type GascogneWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing DogWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Braque Francais, type PyreneesWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
French SpanielWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
PudelpointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Saint Germain PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Wire-haired German PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Short-haired German PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Deutsch StichelhaarWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Long-haired German PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing DogWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Cesky FousekWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired Wim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Hungarian Vizsla Short-hairedWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Old Danish PointerWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Weimaraner Short-hairedWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Weimaraner Long-hairedWim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
FCI 8Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
American Cocker SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
American Water SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
BarbetNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Chesapeake Bay RetrieverHelina Simberg (EE)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Clumber SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Frisian Water DogNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Spanish WaterdogNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Nederlandse KooikerhondjeNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Irish Water SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Cocker SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
English Springer SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Curly Coated RetrieverHelina Simberg (EE)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Golden RetrieverHelina Simberg (EE)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Labrador RetrieverHelina Simberg (EE)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverHelina Simberg (EE)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Portuguese Water DogNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Field SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Lagotto RomagnoloNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
German SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Flat Coated RetrieverNikola Smolić (HR)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Sussex SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Welsh Springer SpanielNikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
Russian Spaniel**Nikola Smolić (HR)Wim Wellens (NL)
FCI 9Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Griffon BelgeAnne Collyer (AU)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
BologneseLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Boston TerrierAnne Collyer (AU)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Griffon BruxelloisAnne Collyer (AU)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Cavalier King Charles SpanielHedi Kumm (EE)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Chihuahua Smooth-hairedHedi Kumm (EE)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Chihuahua Long-hairedHedi Kumm (EE)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Coton de TuléarLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Bichon HavanaisLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Chinese Crested DogErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Hedi Kumm (EE)
Japanese ChinLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
King Charles SpanielHedi Kumm (EE)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
KromfohrländerErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Hedi Kumm (EE)
Bichon FriséLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and redLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Miniature Poodle, black, brown and whiteLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Lhasa ApsoLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Little Lion DogLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
MalteseLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
PugAnne Collyer (AU)Hedi Kumm (EE)
PapillonErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
PekingeseLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
PhalèneErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Pražský Krysarík Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)Hedi Kumm (EE)
French BulldogAnne Collyer (AU)Hedi Kumm (EE)
Shih TzuLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and redLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Standard Poodle, black, brown and whiteLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Tibetan SpanielLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Tibetan TerrierLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Toy PoodleLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Russian Toy Long-hairedErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Russian Toy Short-hairedErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Petit BrabanconAnne Collyer (AU)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and redLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and whiteLidija Oklescen (SI)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
FCI 10Saturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Afghan HoundInga Siil (EE)Helina Simberg (EE)
SloughiInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
AzawakhInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
DeerhoundInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Spanish GreyhoundInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Hortaya Borzaya (Hortaya)**Inga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Irish WolfhoundInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
GreyhoundRuth Wagner (LU)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Italian GreyhoundRuth Wagner (LU)Helina Simberg (EE)
Polish GreyhoundInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
SalukiInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Taigan**Inga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Tazi**Inga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Hungarian GreyhoundInga Siil (EE)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
BorzoiInga Siil (EE)Helina Simberg (EE)
WhippetRuth Wagner (LU)Helina Simberg (EE)
Final competitionsSaturday 11 July 2020Sunday 12 July 2020
Child and dog, junior handling, senior handlingHedi Kumm (EE)Helina Simberg (EE)
Group 1Dusan Paunovic (RS)Alar Müürisepp (EE)
Group 2Anne-Marie Class (FR)Fabio Amorim (BR)
Group 3Peter Lauber (CH)Vladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)
Group 4Alar Müürisepp (EE)Anne Collyer (AU)
Group 5Jos Dekker (NL)Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
Group 6Anne Collyer (AU)Wim Wellens (NL)
Group 7Wim Wellens (NL)Inga Siil (EE)
Group 8Nikola Smolić (HR)Dusan Paunovic (RS)
Group 9Anne Collyer (AU)Lidija Oklescen (SI)
Group 10Ruth Wagner (LU)Gunnar Nymann (DK)
Best BraceKim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)Hedi Kumm (EE)
Best BreederErnestas Balsiukas (LT)Peter Lauber (CH)
Best Progeny ClassInga Siil (EE)Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Best BabyLidija Oklescen (SI)Jos Dekker (NL)
Best PuppyVladimir Vukosavljevic (RS)Nikola Smolić (HR)
Best VeteranAndi Hudono (ID)Ruth Wagner (LU)
Best JuniorGunnar Nymann (DK)Anne Collyer (AU)
Best In ShowFabio Amorim (BR)Andi Hudono (ID)

Show organizer has the right to change the judges if needed.
** Breed not recognized by the FCI